Category: 
Sort by: 

Cloninger, Darin Principal
Smith, Colin Assistant Principal
Hermann, Brenda Assistant Principal

Alexander, Nathaniel History Teacher
Allgood, Ashton Science Teacher
Barbee, Darlene Exceptional Children'sTeacher
Barbee, Terri Secretary
Barry, Jerry Physical Education Teacher
Beaty, Myron Science Teacher
Bost, Tommy History Teacher
Bourgeois, Melissa CTE - Business Teacher
Brown, Beth English Department Chair
Brown, Ken CTE - Drafting Teacher
Brown, Terrence History Teacher/Health & PE
Burgess, Darline CTE-Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Cloninger, Darin Principal
Croft, Stacy English I
Cubbage, David History Teacher
Edwards, William Media Coordinator
Evans, David Math Teacher/Girls JV Basketball Coach
Fields, Jay Registrar/Guidance Assistant
Fore, Lisa CTE - Health Occupations Teacher/ RN
Fuller, Jeff CTE - Business / Info Technology Teacher
Fulton, Rachel English Teacher
Gaddy, Jacqueline CTE-Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Goodson-Spear, Hillary Director of Choral, Theatre, and Musical Activities
Graves, Edith Visual Arts Teacher
Gurganus, Dana Math Teacher
Hackett, Lila Math Teacher/Director - Engineering Academy
Hamrick, Elizabeth Spanish Teacher
Harrison, William Science Teacher
Hartmann, Elizabeth Math Teacher
Hathaway, George Science Teacher
Heiser, Kara English Teacher
Hermann, Brenda Assistant Principal
Hollingsworth, Emma Math Teacher
Horne, Nicole English Teacher
Jackson, Tisha CTE - Business Teacher
Jacobs, Al Career Development Facilitator
Jarman, Misty Testing Coordinator
Jones, Albert CTE - Agricultural Teacher
Kelly, Michael History Teacher
Kennedy, Bonnie English Teacher
Klompstra, Elizabeth English Teacher
Knapp, Sharon Exceptional Children's Teacher
Lamb, Kristina Exceptional Children's Teacher
Lanier, Mary CTE - Health Occupations Teacher / RN
Laskowski, Meagan Math Teacher
Lentz, Mariah Spanish Teacher
Leonard, Joyce CTE - Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Lunceford, Mark CTE - Electrical Trades Teacher
Marriott, Valerie Social Studies Teacher
Marshburn, Tamara Physical Education Teacher
McAllister, Lindsey Science Teacher
Metts, Kimberly Science Teacher/Dept. Chair
Miller, James CTE - Business & Marketing Teacher
Moore, Shanin Media Coordinator
Nosow, Cynthia Orchestra Teacher
Patton, Lenize EC Teacher
Plambeck, Jessica Math Teacher
Ramsey, Whitney Exceptional Children's Teacher
Rhodes, Tiffany Social Studies Teacher
Roberts, Joy English Teacher
Roed, Michael Exceptional Children's Teacher / Soccer Coach
Rowntree, James Math Teacher
Shortt, Amanda Social Studies Teacher
Shreckengost, Gregory Band Teacher
Shuman, Bonny Exceptional Children's Teacher
Simpson, Michael IT Facilitator
Sloan, Patrick English Teacher
Smith, Colin Assistant Principal
Smith, Raymond CTE - Agricultural Teacher
Smith, Stan Math Teacher
Snider, Justin Physical Education Teacher/Head Football Coach
Spruill, Jason Physical Education Teacher/Assistant Athletic Director
Storms, Sherry CTE - Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Thompson, Tasha English and AVID Elective Teacher
Wallen, Rene English Teacher
Wentworth, Angela Dance Teacher
Whitesell, Aimee Science Teacher
Williams, Sherry ISS
Williams, Stephanie Math Teacher

Berry, Dalton Guidance Counselor
Cox, Nicole Guidance Counselor
Edwards, William Media Coordinator
Fields, Jay Registrar/Guidance Assistant
Hatton, Rise Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Huffman, Mike Head Custodian
Jarman, Misty Testing Coordinator
Joiner, Terry Receptionist
Kennedy, Susan Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Maready, Kristy Data Manager
Moore, Shanin Media Coordinator
Sharp, Kenneth Computer Technician
Simpson, Michael IT Facilitator
Smith, Earl Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Weston, Linda Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Willaford, Julie Receptionist
Williams, Sherry ISS
Barbee, Terri Secretary

Metts, Kelsey JV Cheerleading Advisor