Category: 
Sort by: 

Cloninger, Darin Principal
Hecht, Richard Assistant Principal
Hermann, Brenda Assistant Principal

Alexander, Nathaniel History Teacher
Allgood, Ashton Science Teacher
Andrews, Molly Exceptional Children's Teacher
Barbee, Darlene Exceptional Children'sTeacher
Barbee, Terri Secretary
Beaty, Myron Science Teacher
Bost, Tommy History Teacher
Bourgeois, Melissa CTE - Business Teacher
Brown, Beth English Department Chair
Brown, Ken CTE - Drafting Teacher
Brown, Terrence History
Cloninger, Darin Principal
Cubbage, David History Teacher
Dransoff, Marisa Music
Edwards, William Media Coordinator
Fields, Jay Registrar/Guidance Assistant
Fore, Lisa CTE - Health Occupations Teacher/ RN/ CPhT
Fuller, Jeff CTE - Business / Info Technology Teacher
Fulton, Rachel English/Journalism
Gaddy, Jacqueline CTE-Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Graves, Edith Visual Arts Teacher
Gurganus, Dana Math Teacher
Hackett, Lila Math/Physics/Engineering Teacher
Hamrick, Elizabeth Spanish Teacher
Harrison, William Science Teacher
Hartmann, Elizabeth Math Teacher
Hecht, Richard Assistant Principal
Hermann, Brenda Assistant Principal
Hollingsworth, Emma Math Teacher
Horne, Nicole English Teacher
Jarman, Misty Testing Coordinator
Jones, Albert CTE - Agricultural Teacher
Kelly, Michael History Teacher
Kennedy, Bonnie English Teacher
Kiehl, John Career Development Facilitator
Knapp, Sharon Exceptional Children's Teacher
Lamb, Kristina Exceptional Children's Teacher
Lanier, Cassie Exceptional Children's Teacher
Lanier, Mary CTE - Health Occupations Teacher / RN
Laskowski, Meagan Math Teacher
Lentz, Mariah Spanish Teacher
Leonard, Joyce CTE - Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Lunceford, Mark CTE - Electrical Trades Teacher
Marriott, Valerie Social Studies Teacher
Marshburn, Tamara Health and Physical Education Teacher
Metts, Kimberly Science Teacher/Dept. Chair
Miller, James CTE - Business & Marketing Teacher
Miller, Sonya CTE - Business Teacher
Moore, Shanin Media Coordinator
Nosow, Cynthia Orchestra Teacher
Pack, Ashley Science
Patton, Lenize EC Teacher
Plambeck, Jessica Math Teacher
Ramsey, Whitney Exceptional Children's Teacher
Rhodes, Tiffany Social Studies Teacher
Roberts, Joy English Teacher
Roed, Michael Exceptional Children's Teacher / Soccer Coach
Rowntree, James Math Teacher
Salas, Melissa English Teacher
Salzman, Matthew Science Teacher
Shortt, Amanda Social Studies Teacher
Shreckengost, Gregory Band Teacher
Simpson, Michael IT Facilitator
Smith, Garrett Math
Smith, Justine English
Smith, Raymond CTE - Agricultural Teacher
Smith, Stan Math Teacher
Snider, Justin Physical Education Teacher/Head Football Coach
Spicher, Sarah Science Teacher
Spruill, Jason Physical Education Teacher/Assistant Athletic Director
Storms, Sherry CTE - Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Thompson, Tasha AVID Coordinator / AVID Elective and English Teacher
Tucker, Cynthia English
Wallen, Rene English Teacher
Wentworth, Angela Dance Teacher
Wible, Mary Instructional Coach
Williams, Sherry ISS
Williams, Stephanie Math Teacher

Brown, Angela Guidance Counselor
Cox, Nicole Guidance Counselor
Edwards, William Media Coordinator
Fields, Jay Registrar/Guidance Assistant
Huffman, Mike Head Custodian
Jarman, Misty Testing Coordinator
Joiner, Terry Receptionist
Kennedy, Susan Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Kiehl, John Career Development Facilitator
Maready, Kristy Data Manager
Moore, Shanin Media Coordinator
Sharp, Kenneth Computer Technician
Simpson, Michael IT Facilitator
Smith, Earl Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Vanderpool, Maury Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Weston, Linda Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Wible, Mary Instructional Coach
Willaford, Julie Receptionist
Williams, Sherry ISS
Wright, Anthony Teacher Assistant/Special Needs
Barbee, Terri Secretary

Metts, Kelsey Cheerleading Advisor